Place Nom Prénom Nationalité équipe Catégorie Sexe Perf
1 STITOU Mohamed Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 5730
2 CLAVEAU Michel Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio V1 M 5733
3 DARBOUX Christophe Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 5737
4 POGGI Eric Fra La Suarellaise SE M 10116
5 DARI Jean Fra V2 M 10213
6 BENEDETTI Jean Louis Fra Sapeurs Vpompiers V1 M 10251
7 SCIPILITTI Jean-pierre Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 10342
8 JAUREGUILERRY David Fra Corsica Run X Trem SE M 10354
9 GIORGI Olivier Fra Furmicula SE M 10418
10 SISSON Nicolas Fra I Filanci SE M 10555
11 NARED Patrice Fra Co Lecci SE M 10559
12 DIDIER Aurelie Fra Co Lecci SE F 10602
13 PRONGUE Philippe Fra As Chateau Thierry V1 M 10715
14 MOURIER Thibaud Fra SE M 10715
15 PIETRI François Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 10716
16 BARTOLI Jose Fra Furmicula SE M 10735
17 PANTALACCI Laurent Fra Campile SE M 10908
18 QUILICHINI Henri Fra Ac Corte V2 M 10908
19 HUNDERT Frédéric Fra I Signali Sartinesi SE M 10958
20 LE HENANFF Fabrice Fra SE M 11035
21 MEZZACQUI  Patrick Fra Asc Alatesa SE M 11039
22 SAGNET  Christian Fra SE M 11109
23 NUNES Mathieu Fra SE M 11220
24 BELLINI Gilles Fra I Filanci SE M 11239
25 ANNOOT Christopher Fra SE M 11256
26 RAMSDAM Daniel Fra A Santamariaccia V2 M 11312
27 SISSON Remy Fra I Filanci SE M 11346
28 BUFFET Fabrice Fra SE M 11420
29 MONTIGAUD Michel Fra V1 M 11443
30 PERRET Daniel Fra SE M 11459
31 GIOVANSILI Jean Marc Fra SE M 11504
32 GAMBINI Pierre Jean Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 11509
33 FERANDI Gilbert Fra I Filanci V1 M 11509
34 PATACHINI Francois Fra A Santamariaccia V2 M 11536
35 CORTICCHIATO Jean-dominique Fra Corsica Run X Trem SE M 11539
36 KHADRAOUI Philippe Fra A Santamariaccia SE M 11607
37 VILLENEUVE Damien Fra SE M 11610
38 GUIDICELLI Dominique Fra SE M 11623
39 BERANGER Julien Fra Venaco ES M 11633
40 FORNI Jean Laurent Fra A Santamariaccia SE M 11638
41 AULIO Christophe Fra I Filanci SE M 11656
42 ISONI Aeo Fra Co Lecci V1 M 11724
43 FAUVELLE Emanuelle Fra I Signali Sartinesi SE F 11743
44 CANAVAGGIO Laurent Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 11755
45 DI FEO Teresa Ita V1 F 11805
46 CATANI Jean-michel Fra Corsica Run X Trem SE M 11830
47 BILARDI Stephane Fra La Suarellaise SE M 11839
48 ALBANO Alain Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 11839
49 MILANI Claude Fra I Filanci V2 M 11847
50 BOUTICHE Naja Fra Co Lecci V1 F 11850
51 MARY Adrien Fra Menton Marathon A ES M 11855
52 MARY Gerard Fra V1 M 11855
53 RUBIO Christophe Fra V1 M 11900
54 CAPAI Marie Dominique Fra A Santamariaccia V2 F 11923
55 PAILLOUX Emmanuel Fra Co Lecci SE M 11925
56 VILLE Alain Fra V1 M 11927
57 CAREDDU Sebastien Fra Campile SE M 12012
58 MILLELIRI Marcel Fra Team Peugeot V1 M 12017
59 CROCE Carlo Ita V2 M 12028
60 LAVERGNE Frederic Fra SE M 12035
61 SCHULER Christophe Fra Ba 126 SE M 12128
62 WHITE Gaby Fra Co Lecci SE M 12128
63 LABARDE Jean Pierre Fra SE M 12133
64 DIAS Carlos Fra SE M 12226
65 MANEYROL Tony Fra Ba 126 SE M 12255
66 WINTREBERT Cyril Fra SE M 12407
67 MARIN Eric Fra SE M 12416
68 PROST Anthony Fra SE M 12422
69 BAZZALI Jean Fra Campile V1 M 12521
70 bertrand Michel Fra Cnc Triathlon V1 M 12522
71 BOSLIGE Martine Fra Co Lecci SE F 12550
72 COURCELLE Karen Fra SE F 12550
73 LEANDRI Jean-jacques Fra V1 M 12550
74 GARNIER Michel Fra V1 M 12550
75 GIORGI Georges Fra Co Lecci V2 M 12608
76 LACROIX Dominique Fra SE M 12736
77 SCARBONCHI Jose Fra V1 M 12745
78 ROSC Danielle Fra Co Lecci V1 F 12751
79 ALAMAGNY Philippe Fra V1 M 12817
80 CHIODDI Jean Francois Fra V1 M 12825
81 MONEGLIA Don Jacques Fra Asptt Ajaccio V2 M 12828
82 AUBRY Alain Fra Co Lecci V3 M 12933
83 SAUGE Jean Luc Fra V1 M 12936
84 GARIOD Michel Fra Co Lecci V2 M 13102
85 TRIQUOIRE Alain Fra V1 M 13124
86 CASANOVA Jean Claude Fra I Filanci V2 M 13126
87 LEWKIC Yann Fra SE M 13127
88 CRISTOFARI Sylvestre Fra Rcfa V2 M 13132
89 VEZIN Corinne Fra Co Lecci SE F 13146
90 HABERER Stéphane Fra Team Peugeot SE M 13310
91 BERLEMONT Maryse Fra V1 F 13329
92 BARTOLI Thomas Fra JU M 13419
93 LURIE Frédéric Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 13433
94 NAEL Sylvie Fra SE F 13436
95 JOUSSEAUME Vanessa Fra Ba 126 SE F 13436
96 LACOMBE Marcel Fra V1 M 13451
97 MARINI Antoine Fra Furiani V2 M 13454
98 BORELLI Joel Fra Asptt Ajaccio SE M 13552
99 KERPAN Paola Ita V2 F 13552
100 FERRANDI Valerie Fra I Filanci SE F 13641
101 ALLIOT Stephane Fra Corsica Run X Trem V1 M 13646
102 LUNARDI François Fra Gazelec Football Co Ajaccio SE M 13805
103 LECCIA Valerie Fra A Santamariaccia SE F 13825
104 CAPAI Dominique Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 13840
105 ARRIGHI Marie Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 13841
106 PASQUALAGGI Toussaint Fra A Santamariaccia V1 M 13841
107 AHNOUCH Moatasime Fra Aspva ES M 13842
108 ANDREANI Serge Fra Asptt V2 M 13928
109 CAMUS Danielle Fra SE F 13937
110 PRONGUE Nadege Fra As Chateau Thierry SE M 14007
111 CANNATA Joseph Fra V2 M 14010
112 POZZO DI BORGO Magali Fra SE F 14225
113 VILLA Jean Louis Fra Campile V1 M 14229
114 CASTELLI Sylvie Fra Co Lecci V1 F 14332
115 GIMENEZ Marina Fra Co Lecci V2 F 14332
116 MINICONI Felix Fra Athletic Jeunes Bastia V4 M 14450
117 DEROCHE Armand Fra V2 M 14545
118 PIERLAS Patrick Fra Ba 126 V2 M 14545
119 DUBOIS Sophie Fra Ba 126 SE F 14545
120 FRYDMAN Sandrine Fra SE F 14547
121 FERRANDI Marie Paule Fra Cab V1 M 14554
122 FERRANDI Henri Fra Cab V1 M 14657
123 BARTOLI M Antoinette Fra V1 M 14859
124 GERBEAU Jean Michel Fra V2 M 15119
125 NOLIN Jean Pierre Fra Aspva V3 M 15254
126 SARTORI Dominique Fra V1 M 15305
127 ferrandi Claude Fra I Filanci SE M 15400
128 DE NARDI Lydia Fra V1 F 21658
129 BASSER Oren Fra V1 M 21839